Amazing Kids Triathlon Race 2022 (3 Series)

9-10 July 2022

Pattana Sports Resort, Thailand

Duathlon
1
2
3
Triathlon
1
2
3
Aquathlon
1
2
3

 

# BIB Name Group #Division #Group #Over All Total Time
1
Ronnapat Chaowanakul
Duathlon 6-8 1 1 1 04:40:00 06:12:00 02:47:00
2
Pitchaya Sittichote
Duathlon 6-8 2 2 2 04:29:00 06:24:00 02:48:00
3
อรุชา หลักเงินชัย
Duathlon 6-8 3 3 3 03:37:00 08:16:00 04:29:00
4
ปัณณพร หลักเงินชัย
Duathlon 6-8 4 4 4 03:35:00 11:04:00 07:18:00
  Compare   Filters
Reset
# BIB Name Group #Division #Group #Over All Total Time
1
Ronnapat Chaowanakul
Triathlon 6-8 1 1 1 01:58:00 10:46:00 06:12:00 02:47:00
2
Phuwanart Kunakasem
Triathlon 9-10 1 1 1 03:15:00 03:04:00 08:47:00 21:53:00
3
Pitchanat Sripirom
Triathlon 11-12 1 1 1 02:52:00 05:10:00 11:31:00 08:04:00
4
Pitchaya Sittichote
Triathlon 6-8 2 2 2 04:11:00 01:44:00 06:42:00 02:48:00
5
Sineetip Chintanalert
Triathlon 9-10 2 2 2 02:46:00 03:25:00 10:11:00 05:33:00
6
Hok Wun Daniel Sze
Triathlon 11-12 2 2 2 03:20:00 02:37:00 12:50:00 09:19:00
7
อรุชา หลักเงินชัย
Triathlon 6-8 3 3 3 03:36:00 01:28:00 07:33:00 04:29:00
8
Hok Sum Samuel Sze
Triathlon 9-10 3 3 3 04:14:00 04:17:00 07:31:00 09:55:00
9
Pasuth Yimvuthikul
Triathlon 11-12 3 3 3 04:22:00 10:58:00 10:33:00 13:35:00
10
ปัณณพร หลักเงินชัย
Triathlon 6-8 4 4 4 04:03:00 02:44:00 07:43:00 07:18:00
11
Pasika Yimvuthikul
Triathlon 9-10 4 4 4 03:20:00 05:06:00 07:37:00 11:09:00
12
Veerapat Chintanalert
Triathlon 11-12 4 4 4 03:57:00 00:00:00 02:59:00 13:38:00
13
Tatchaya Wutthiratthakorn
Triathlon 11-12 5 5 5 03:20:00 05:06:00 07:37:00 13:49:00
14
Noth Nanasilp
Triathlon 11-12 6 6 6 02:52:00 05:10:00 11:31:00 16:08:00
15
Pawin Sittichote
Triathlon 11-12 7 7 7 03:20:00 02:37:00 12:50:00 04:38:00
16
Napatsaporn Chaimongkol
Triathlon 11-12 8 8 8 04:22:00 10:58:00 10:33:00 06:45:00
  Compare   Filters
Reset
# BIB Name Group #Division #Group #Over All Total Time
1
อนันตญา ชมดี
Aquathlon 6-8 1 1 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 08:37:00
2
Kitipoom Pornpaisanvijit
Aquathlon 9-10 1 1 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 08:30:00
3
Zijun Xu
Aquathlon 9-10 2 2 2 00:00:00 00:00:00 08:37:00
4
Phuwanart Kunakasem
Aquathlon 9-10 3 3 3 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:38:00
5
Hok Sum Samuel Sze
Aquathlon 9-10 4 4 4 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:41:00
6
Pasika Yimvuthikul
Aquathlon 9-10 5 5 5 00:00:00 00:00:00 12:39:00
7
Aitchaya Chaopatipharn
Aquathlon 9-10 6 6 6 00:00:00 00:00:00 14:11:00
  Compare   Filters
Reset